Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldJun 171,267.181,269.021,264.96-0.92-0.07%
CopperJul 172.5662.5752.5550.0000.00%
US Coffee CJul 17131.22132.22128.62+1.75+1.35%
Brent OilAug 1752.9252.9552.22+0.41+0.78%
London Sugar439.20448.20438.00-11.70-2.59%
SilverJul 1717.44417.44917.330+0.121+0.70%
Carbon EmissionsDec 175.195.194.95+0.21+4.22%