Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldDec 201,870.751,909.851,867.40-36.85-1.93%
CopperDec 202.98383.07222.9800-0.0772-2.52%
US Coffee CDec 20111.10112.58109.05+0.60+0.54%
Brent OilNov 2042.0042.4041.20+0.28+0.67%
London Sugar371.80373.20366.40+5.00+1.36%
SilverDec 2023.14824.62023.050-1.375-5.61%
Carbon EmissionsDec 2026.6328.1426.43-1.17-4.21%