Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldAug 191,419.751,431.451,419.25-3.55-0.25%
CopperSep 192.7072.7122.693-0.009-0.33%
US Coffee CSep 19106.50106.75106.23-0.90-0.84%
Brent OilSep 1964.2864.4563.42+0.62+0.97%
London Sugar312.30318.60311.500.000.00%
SilverSep 1916.06216.15215.963+0.091+0.57%
Carbon EmissionsDec 1928.2728.4928.05-0.19-0.67%