Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldDec 191,471.551,472.051,471.05-0.45-0.03%
CopperDec 192.6252.6252.623+0.002+0.08%
US Coffee CDec 19107.65109.55106.60-0.30-0.28%
Brent OilJan 2062.3463.2062.16-0.03-0.05%
London Sugar331.40336.30329.400.000.00%
SilverDec 1916.99217.00816.988-0.003-0.02%
Carbon EmissionsDec 1923.9024.6823.59-0.58-2.37%