Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldAug 211,771.601,771.801,764.60+2.60+0.15%
CopperJul 214.14574.15154.1255+0.0277+0.67%
US Coffee CSep 21151.95151.95151.950.000.00%
Brent OilAug 2173.7173.8173.31+0.52+0.71%
London Sugar423.40430.70421.30-1.60-0.38%
SilverJul 2125.98825.99225.852+0.019+0.07%
Carbon EmissionsDec 2152.0052.0951.20+1.09+2.14%