Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldDec 191,494.151,494.851,487.20+5.45+0.37%
CopperDec 192.6112.6322.608-0.017-0.65%
US Coffee CDec 1993.3394.4092.23-0.17-0.18%
Brent OilDec 1959.7860.7059.63-0.73-1.21%
London Sugar339.90341.90336.700.000.00%
SilverDec 1917.61717.65717.455+0.073+0.42%
Carbon EmissionsDec 1923.9824.2623.80-0.51-2.08%