Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldDec 171,301.451,302.581,295.11+6.65+0.51%
CopperDec 172.9542.9552.894+0.019+0.66%
US Coffee CDec 17134.57136.17134.17-0.70-0.52%
Brent OilDec 1756.4256.4256.420.000.00%
London Sugar368.10375.30367.60-2.00-0.54%
SilverDec 1717.05017.12116.966+0.032+0.19%
Carbon EmissionsDec 176.656.746.51+0.09+1.37%