Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldDec 181,192.701,193.301,189.60+8.50+0.72%
CopperSep 182.6472.6622.642-0.013-0.49%
US Coffee CDec 18104.70104.70104.700.000.00%
Brent OilOct 1871.5071.8471.43-0.33-0.46%
London Sugar307.50312.20306.30-3.70-1.19%
SilverSep 1814.75514.80014.735+0.124+0.85%
Carbon EmissionsDec 1818.1418.2517.98+0.15+0.83%