Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldDec 211,773.101,774.351,767.10+2.60+0.15%
CopperDec 214.62254.69304.5940-0.0630-1.34%
US Coffee CDec 21205.40205.60201.73+3.80+1.88%
Brent OilDec 2184.5385.2384.36-0.55-0.65%
London Sugar507.30519.00505.70-12.70-2.44%
SilverDec 2123.76223.80823.615-0.121-0.51%
Carbon EmissionsDec 2155.2158.3554.01-3.35-5.72%