Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldDec 211,810.801,819.851,808.90-6.40-0.35%
CopperSep 214.51724.52174.4672+0.0347+0.77%
US Coffee CSep 21172.55178.82171.65-7.00-3.90%
Brent OilOct 2174.5575.3574.11-0.86-1.14%
London Sugar445.70453.50443.00-5.70-1.26%
SilverSep 2125.48325.67225.375-0.064-0.25%
Carbon EmissionsDec 2154.8155.2153.08+1.48+2.78%