Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldAug 201,811.551,814.401,792.25-2.55-0.14%
CopperSep 202.93032.94572.8980-0.0247-0.84%
US Coffee CSep 2097.9398.7096.83-0.72-0.73%
Brent OilSep 2043.0643.2041.80+0.34+0.80%
London Sugar335.10335.70332.00-0.30-0.09%
SilverSep 2019.56219.59319.242-0.226-1.14%
Carbon EmissionsDec 2029.6329.8628.81+0.48+1.65%