Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldAug 171,247.601,250.971,244.06-4.50-0.36%
CopperSep 172.8542.9052.832+0.007+0.26%
US Coffee CSep 17130.52131.00130.22-0.20-0.15%
Brent OilSep 1750.4050.9050.38+0.20+0.40%
London Sugar382.00395.00381.10-11.30-2.87%
SilverSep 1716.39716.47016.281-0.145-0.88%
Carbon EmissionsDec 175.145.195.050.050.98%