Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldFeb 221,810.451,821.451,808.45-19.25-1.05%
CopperMar 224.45604.48534.4110-0.0590-1.31%
US Coffee CMar 22235.88237.55235.68-3.02-1.26%
Brent OilApr 2288.6989.0487.78-0.05-0.06%
London SugarMar 22499.80503.90497.10-0.70-0.14%
SilverMar 2223.19223.62223.113-0.615-2.58%
Carbon EmissionsDec 2288.7789.4287.90+0.11+0.12%