Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldFeb 221,779.551,785.201,768.40-4.75-0.27%
CopperMar 224.25954.28384.2305+0.0120+0.28%
US Coffee CMar 22235.70235.97231.80+2.45+1.05%
Brent OilFeb 2269.3570.6868.78+0.48+0.70%
London Sugar484.20491.00483.70-1.40-0.29%
SilverMar 2222.42022.49022.267+0.081+0.36%
Carbon EmissionsDec 2178.6778.8376.10+1.86+2.42%