Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldJun 181,292.401,292.901,291.40+1.50+0.12%
CopperJul 183.0993.1023.094-0.001-0.03%
US Coffee CJul 18120.08120.58117.88+1.96+1.66%
Brent OilJul 1879.4779.5479.34-0.06-0.08%
London Sugar330.20332.00323.70+3.50+1.07%
SilverJul 1816.54016.54516.515+0.020+0.12%
Carbon EmissionsDec 1815.2515.4014.85-0.05-0.33%