Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldOct 202,041.302,044.102,037.25+4.20+0.21%
CopperSep 202.91922.92072.9150+0.0019+0.07%
US Coffee CSep 20121.83127.22120.60+0.78+0.64%
Brent OilOct 2045.2045.4645.12+0.01+0.02%
London Sugar374.60377.00371.00-0.60-0.16%
SilverSep 2027.07827.26526.938+0.188+0.70%
Carbon EmissionsDec 2026.7126.9426.52-0.13-0.48%