Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldApr 201,642.651,648.151,636.60-7.35-0.45%
CopperMay 202.5792.5832.563+0.011+0.43%
US Coffee CMay 20108.30108.88105.08+1.40+1.31%
Brent OilMay 2054.6354.7754.27+0.37+0.68%
London Sugar412.70418.60412.200.000.00%
SilverMar 2018.03518.15217.948-0.156-0.86%
Carbon EmissionsDec 2024.1624.8324.14-0.36-1.47%