Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldDec 191,518.851,523.251,515.35-4.75-0.31%
CopperSep 192.5972.5992.589+0.010+0.39%
US Coffee CDec 1996.3596.3596.350.000.00%
Brent OilOct 1959.2759.3058.63+0.63+1.07%
London Sugar314.10315.10311.900.000.00%
SilverSep 1917.01217.12216.977-0.110-0.64%
Carbon EmissionsDec 1925.9526.5025.91+0.02+0.08%