Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldDec 181,202.201,205.501,196.70+0.90+0.07%
CopperDec 182.6842.7482.666-0.003-0.09%
US Coffee CDec 18108.03110.30107.60-2.12-1.92%
Brent OilJan 1966.3969.6866.32-3.73-5.32%
London Sugar345.90350.50341.10+1.80+0.52%
SilverDec 1813.99014.09513.925+0.016+0.11%
Carbon EmissionsDec 1820.1520.5019.19-0.35-1.71%