Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldFeb 181,244.001,247.101,243.20+2.30+0.19%
CopperMar 183.0353.0373.013+0.012+0.40%
US Coffee CMar 18118.88121.38118.33-1.34-1.11%
Brent OilFeb 1864.1964.2563.77+0.85+1.34%
London Sugar361.90366.60361.00-3.60-0.98%
SilverMar 1815.73515.76015.710+0.067+0.43%
Carbon EmissionsMar 187.207.267.080.060.84%