Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldFeb 201,472.351,491.351,468.95-2.65-0.18%
CopperMar 202.7962.8052.764+0.006+0.23%
US Coffee CMar 20138.08139.00135.03+2.88+2.13%
Brent OilFeb 2064.5864.8463.81+0.86+1.35%
London Sugar351.90353.90350.000.000.00%
SilverMar 2016.93817.18316.828+0.089+0.53%
Carbon EmissionsDec 1925.3025.3924.32+0.75+3.05%