Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldDec 181,206.901,211.401,206.10-1.40-0.12%
CopperDec 182.7152.7442.709-0.015-0.53%
US Coffee CDec 1897.0097.0596.65+0.55+0.57%
Brent OilNov 1879.4779.8179.27+0.07+0.09%
London Sugar330.20334.40329.30+1.10+0.33%
SilverDec 1814.23514.38514.215-0.045-0.32%
Carbon EmissionsDec 1821.4721.5919.60+1.24+6.13%