Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldDec 181,232.001,232.701,220.40+10.00+0.82%
CopperDec 182.8012.8202.7930.0010.00%
US Coffee CDec 18117.40118.67117.12+1.18+1.02%
Brent OilDec 1880.9481.8680.56+0.51+0.63%
London Sugar363.50367.30362.00+0.60+0.17%
SilverDec 1814.73014.74514.620+0.095+0.65%
Carbon EmissionsDec 1820.3620.6120.14-0.01-0.05%