Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldFeb 181,327.401,333.201,324.40-11.80-0.88%
CopperMar 183.1993.2163.184+0.010+0.31%
US Coffee CMar 18121.03123.88120.97-2.05-1.67%
Brent OilMar 1869.1869.6268.81-0.20-0.29%
London Sugar360.90366.90359.50-2.50-0.69%
SilverMar 1816.95017.13516.915-0.216-1.26%
Carbon EmissionsMar 188.168.168.03+0.13+1.62%