Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldDec 211,753.951,767.751,747.25-2.75-0.16%
CopperDec 214.23934.35934.2310-0.0422-0.99%
US Coffee CDec 21186.75189.80184.68-1.40-0.74%
Brent OilNov 2175.3175.7774.59-0.36-0.48%
London Sugar504.80517.20502.00-8.10-1.58%
SilverDec 2122.35823.12822.317-0.436-1.91%
Carbon EmissionsDec 2159.5060.2059.02+0.19+0.32%