Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldApr 181,330.001,331.601,329.10-0.50-0.04%
CopperMay 183.2303.2323.227-0.003-0.09%
US Coffee CMay 18120.97122.78120.62-0.15-0.12%
Brent OilMay 1867.0467.0467.040.000.00%
London Sugar361.90364.00360.30-1.00-0.28%
SilverMar 1816.47516.48016.445-0.015-0.09%
Carbon EmissionsMar 189.799.869.65+0.09+0.93%