Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldJun 211,870.851,874.251,866.25+3.25+0.17%
CopperJul 214.76984.78124.7112+0.0521+1.10%
US Coffee CJul 21146.70146.90144.63+1.70+1.17%
Brent OilJul 2170.2270.2269.43+0.76+1.09%
London Sugar453.00457.20449.40-0.60-0.13%
SilverJul 2128.70328.89028.277+0.429+1.52%
Carbon EmissionsDec 2155.8656.5055.50-0.48-0.85%