Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldAug 171,256.461,258.991,255.62+0.06+0.00%
CopperSep 172.6342.6392.614-0.001-0.02%
US Coffee CSep 17123.30123.53117.65+6.38+5.46%
Brent OilSep 1746.1546.2045.93+0.40+0.87%
London Sugar395.50396.50390.403.000.76%
SilverJul 1716.65316.72016.632+0.006+0.04%
Carbon EmissionsDec 174.874.934.850.010.21%