Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldAug 181,282.701,283.601,280.50+4.20+0.33%
CopperJul 183.1433.1443.135+0.005+0.16%
US Coffee CSep 18117.55117.55117.550.000.00%
Brent OilAug 1873.0876.0673.06-2.86-3.77%
London Sugar342.10346.60339.60-5.40-1.55%
SilverJul 1816.57016.59016.540+0.090+0.55%
Carbon EmissionsDec 1814.5315.0714.47-0.38-2.55%