Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldJun 201,684.351,695.651,670.90+0.65+0.04%
CopperMay 202.2642.2872.243-0.009-0.37%
US Coffee CMay 20119.78120.75118.13-0.12-0.10%
Brent OilJun 2032.3932.9631.55+0.52+1.63%
London Sugar328.40333.10327.80-1.70-0.52%
SilverMay 2015.18215.44515.125-0.298-1.93%
Carbon EmissionsDec 2021.2121.2520.00+0.80+3.92%