Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldAug 191,342.351,346.851,336.65-2.15-0.16%
CopperJul 192.6502.6562.616+0.021+0.78%
US Coffee CSep 1998.0398.9097.10-0.02-0.02%
Brent OilAug 1960.8162.3760.76-1.20-1.94%
London Sugar335.00336.30333.400.000.00%
SilverJul 1914.81214.88714.758+0.009+0.06%
Carbon EmissionsDec 1924.9925.1324.81-0.01-0.04%