Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldDec 171,289.971,295.351,287.49+7.07+0.55%
CopperSep 172.9362.9822.930-0.018-0.59%
US Coffee CSep 17128.10131.55127.75-2.85-2.18%
Brent OilOct 1750.7350.9950.01+0.46+0.92%
London Sugar361.00368.40360.40-2.10-0.58%
SilverSep 1717.04217.16016.961+0.102+0.60%
Carbon EmissionsDec 175.805.835.49+0.27+4.88%