Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldFeb 201,558.501,558.951,550.05+0.60+0.04%
CopperMar 202.7692.8052.764-0.025-0.88%
US Coffee CMar 20111.03112.20110.13-0.02-0.02%
Brent OilMar 2062.6762.7662.66+0.01+0.02%
London Sugar407.00411.40401.600.000.00%
SilverMar 2017.83217.92717.677+0.024+0.13%
Carbon EmissionsDec 2025.0525.5724.86+0.12+0.48%