Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldJun 211,724.251,736.351,723.50-8.45-0.49%
CopperMay 214.01254.02733.9985-0.0070-0.17%
US Coffee CMay 21128.48129.12125.90+1.23+0.97%
Brent OilJun 2163.7063.7363.15+0.42+0.66%
London Sugar420.50424.20414.30-2.00-0.47%
SilverMay 2124.83724.95724.703-0.030-0.12%
Carbon EmissionsDec 2144.1044.5844.07-0.38-0.85%