Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. %
Gold1,330.65+0.21%
Rough Rice10.195+1.59%
Aluminum1,913.75+0.42%
Copper6,476.00+1.58%
Silver15.880+0.50%
Crude Oil WTI57.09+0.23%
Natural Gas2.699+0.07%
Platinum845.45+2.32%