Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. %
Gold1,731.60+1.07%
Rough Rice17.295+2.43%
Aluminum1,547.25+0.57%
Copper5,382.25+0.14%
Silver18.445+2.66%
Crude Oil WTI35.34+4.84%
Natural Gas1.839+0.66%
Platinum873.10+0.58%