Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. %
Gold2,042.30+0.26%
Rough Rice11.640-0.30%
Aluminum1,763.75+0.24%
Copper6,501.00+0.21%
Silver27.008+0.44%
Crude Oil WTI42.09-0.24%
Natural Gas2.219+0.50%
Platinum998.50+0.50%