Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. %
Gold1,419.15-0.29%
Rough Rice11.765-0.42%
Aluminum1,848.00+0.04%
Copper5,967.25-0.25%
Silver16.052+0.51%
Crude Oil WTI57.24+0.81%
Natural Gas2.335+1.35%
Platinum852.50+0.64%