Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. %
Gold1,232.10+0.83%
Rough Rice10.660-0.26%
Aluminum2,033.75+0.22%
Copper6,271.50-0.24%
Silver14.735+0.68%
Crude Oil WTI71.72+0.53%
Natural Gas3.211+1.58%
Platinum847.60+0.90%