Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. %
Gold1,284.20-0.01%
Rough Rice11.575+0.22%
Aluminum1,802.25+0.31%
Copper5,964.25+0.38%
Silver14.545-0.01%
Crude Oil WTI59.00+1.88%
Natural Gas2.6110.00%
Platinum805.50+0.75%