Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. %
Gold1,855.30-0.57%
Rough Rice13.265+0.15%
Aluminum1,995.25-0.19%
Copper7,981.25-0.68%
Silver25.552-1.17%
Crude Oil WTI51.99-2.15%
Natural Gas2.450-1.65%
Platinum1,109.65-1.63%