Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. %
Gold1,252.95+0.03%
Rough Rice10.730-0.26%
Aluminum1,952.25-0.48%
Copper6,113.25-0.60%
Silver14.645-0.35%
Crude Oil WTI52.55-0.11%
Natural Gas4.515+0.60%
Platinum790.45+0.01%