Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. %
Gold1,510.40-0.20%
Rough Rice12.260-0.08%
Aluminum1,791.75-0.08%
Copper5,833.00+0.31%
Silver18.017-0.68%
Crude Oil WTI58.87-0.39%
Natural Gas2.665+0.08%
Platinum942.90+0.05%