Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. %
Gold1,641.85-0.49%
Rough Rice13.583-0.04%
Aluminum1,703.250.00%
Copper5,691.50+0.22%
Silver18.023-0.92%
Crude Oil WTI50.28+0.76%
Natural Gas1.848+0.38%
Platinum931.90+0.39%