Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. %
Gold1,724.45-0.48%
Rough Rice13.095+0.11%
Aluminum2,278.25+0.53%
Copper8,859.50-0.16%
Silver24.872+0.02%
Crude Oil WTI60.04+0.57%
Natural Gas2.553-0.04%
Platinum1,170.80-0.31%