Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. %
Gold1,896.25-0.82%
Rough Rice12.435-0.40%
Aluminum1,821.75+0.12%
Copper6,748.00-0.63%
Silver24.100-1.91%
Crude Oil WTI37.70-4.73%
Natural Gas3.287-0.72%
Platinum870.55-1.83%