Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. Chg. %
Gold1,259.65+1.35+0.11%
Copper2.688-0.008-0.30%
Brent Oil56.65+0.34+0.60%
Silver18.443+0.037+0.20%
Crude Oil54.22+0.23+0.43%
Palladium787.00+14.05+1.82%
Platinum1,043.75+15.05+1.46%