Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. Chg. %
Gold1,251.65-3.95-0.31%
Copper2.673-0.003-0.11%
Brent Oil51.84+0.42+0.82%
Silver18.157-0.095-0.52%
Crude Oil WTI48.76+0.39+0.81%
Palladium794.00+1.40+0.18%
Platinum959.10-1.60-0.17%