Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. Chg. %
Gold1,282.17+6.87+0.54%
Copper3.127+0.034+1.10%
Brent Oil62.58+0.36+0.58%
Silver17.012+0.170+1.01%
Crude Oil WTI56.98+0.56+0.99%
Palladium995.28+9.18+0.93%
Platinum938.65+15.05+1.63%