Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. Chg. %
Gold1,247.48-4.62-0.37%
Copper2.853+0.006+0.23%
Brent Oil50.40+0.20+0.40%
Silver16.393-0.149-0.90%
Crude Oil WTI48.19+0.30+0.63%
Palladium851.40-5.55-0.65%
Platinum927.00-4.80-0.52%