Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. Chg. %
Gold1,326.60-11.70-0.87%
Copper3.108-0.027-0.86%
Brent Oil74.86+0.80+1.08%
Silver16.620-0.543-3.16%
Crude Oil WTI68.84+0.44+0.64%
Palladium978.00-52.20-5.07%
Platinum923.40-8.40-0.90%