Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. Chg. %
Gold1,329.80-0.70-0.05%
Copper3.231-0.002-0.06%
Brent Oil67.040.000.00%
Silver16.470-0.020-0.12%
Crude Oil WTI63.580.000.00%
Palladium1,040.00-0.40-0.04%
Platinum997.60-0.50-0.05%