Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. Chg. %
Gold1,283.50+5.00+0.39%
Copper3.139+0.001+0.03%
Brent Oil73.08-2.86-3.77%
Silver16.580+0.100+0.61%
Crude Oil WTI64.21-0.64-0.99%
Palladium983.30-1.60-0.16%
Platinum888.200.000.00%