Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. Chg. %
Gold1,192.90+8.70+0.73%
Copper2.647-0.013-0.49%
Brent Oil71.52-0.31-0.43%
Silver14.755+0.124+0.85%
Crude Oil WTI64.93-0.28-0.43%
Palladium887.70-1.30-0.15%
Platinum788.40+0.30+0.04%