Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldFeb 221,811.751,821.451,806.75-17.95-0.98%
CopperMar 224.47184.48534.4110-0.0432-0.96%
SilverMar 2223.17023.62223.113-0.637-2.68%
PlatinumApr 221,026.701,039.051,015.55-19.20-1.84%
Aluminium3,104.003,118.003,073.00+10.00+0.32%
MCX Zinc3,643.003,645.003,590.00+33.00+0.91%