Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldOct 202,042.802,046.502,037.25+5.70+0.28%
CopperSep 202.90532.92702.9053-0.0120-0.41%
SilverSep 2027.05527.26526.938+0.165+0.61%
PlatinumOct 20994.301,003.00989.50+0.80+0.08%
Aluminum1,756.501,765.501,756.50-3.00-0.17%
MCX Zinc2,383.002,400.752,377.25+5.75+0.24%