Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldApr 201,646.601,648.151,636.60-3.40-0.21%
CopperMay 202.5802.5832.563+0.012+0.47%
SilverMar 2018.07818.15217.948-0.113-0.62%
PlatinumApr 20932.05936.40928.20+3.75+0.40%
Aluminum1,702.251,705.251,701.25-1.00-0.06%
MCX Zinc2,042.752,047.752,033.00+6.00+0.29%