Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldDec 211,774.151,774.651,767.10+3.65+0.21%
CopperDec 214.63654.69304.5940-0.0490-1.05%
SilverDec 2123.84323.84823.615-0.040-0.17%
PlatinumJan 221,042.051,044.001,036.70-2.00-0.19%
Aluminium3,036.503,121.003,004.25-75.50-2.43%
MCX Zinc3,507.753,539.503,464.75-0.25-0.01%