Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. %
Gold1,339.40+0.34%
Silver17.225+0.49%
Copper3.217-0.05%
Brent Oil69.19-1.52%
Crude Oil WTI63.73-0.89%
Natural Gas3.123-2.41%