Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. %
Gold1,869.35-2.01%
Silver23.087-5.86%
Copper2.9888-2.36%
Brent Oil42.02+0.72%
Crude Oil WTI40.16+0.90%
Natural Gas2.094+14.18%