Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. %
Gold1,284.95+0.06%
Silver14.557+0.08%
Copper2.6990.00%
Brent Oil67.470.00%
Crude Oil WTI58.85-0.25%
Natural Gas2.609-0.08%