Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. %
Gold1,698.00-0.16%
Silver25.280-0.71%
Copper4.1018+3.10%
Brent Oil69.54+4.20%
Crude Oil WTI66.26+3.81%
Natural Gas2.698-1.75%