Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. %
Gold1,252.15-0.27%
Silver18.168-0.46%
Copper2.673-0.11%
Brent Oil51.83+0.80%
Crude Oil WTI48.75+0.79%
Natural Gas3.190+0.41%