Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. %
Gold1,562.15+0.35%
Silver17.878+0.28%
Copper2.767-0.07%
Brent Oil62.660.00%
Crude Oil WTI56.05-1.22%
Natural Gas1.917+0.31%