Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. %
Gold1,267.32-0.06%
Silver17.444+0.70%
Copper2.5660.00%
Brent Oil52.85+0.65%
Crude Oil WTI50.18+0.76%
Natural Gas3.208-3.08%