Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. %
Gold1,228.30-0.23%
Silver15.465-0.54%
Copper2.754-0.07%
Brent Oil73.50+0.59%
Crude Oil WTI68.53+0.40%
Natural Gas2.705-0.84%