Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. %
Gold1,207.40-0.07%
Silver14.245-0.25%
Copper2.717-0.46%
Brent Oil79.33-0.09%
Crude Oil WTI70.97+0.28%
Natural Gas2.901-0.24%