Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. %
Gold1,510.25-0.21%
Silver18.008-0.73%
Copper2.630+0.11%
Brent Oil64.58+0.05%
Crude Oil WTI58.89-0.36%
Natural Gas2.6630.00%