Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. %
Gold1,813.80-0.02%
Silver19.538-1.26%
Copper2.9295-0.86%
Brent Oil42.76+0.09%
Crude Oil WTI40.14+0.10%
Natural Gas1.752+0.75%