Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. %
Gold1,467.75-0.38%
Silver16.957-0.42%
Copper2.631+0.30%
Brent Oil62.34-0.05%
Crude Oil WTI57.06+0.51%
Natural Gas2.628-0.42%