Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. %
Gold1,292.10+0.09%
Silver16.535+0.09%
Copper3.096-0.13%
Brent Oil79.41-0.15%
Crude Oil WTI72.53+0.25%
Natural Gas2.819-0.28%