Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. %
Gold1,281.15-0.86%
Silver15.357-1.15%
Copper2.712+1.19%
Brent Oil62.62+2.35%
Crude Oil WTI54.040.00%
Natural Gas3.427+0.41%