Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. %
Gold1,276.81-1.52%
Silver16.908-2.68%
Copper3.090+0.75%
Brent Oil61.97-1.20%
Crude Oil WTI55.92-1.39%
Natural Gas3.067-0.97%