Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. %
Gold1,201.70+0.03%
Silver13.960-0.10%
Copper2.680-0.24%
Brent Oil66.02-5.85%
Crude Oil WTI56.28-6.09%
Natural Gas4.008+5.81%