Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. %
Gold1,310.95+0.28%
Silver15.422-0.10%
Copper2.875-1.07%
Brent Oil66.89-1.43%
Crude Oil WTI59.20-1.30%
Natural Gas2.779-1.49%