Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. %
Gold1,422.60-0.05%
Silver16.152+1.13%
Copper2.708-0.29%
Brent Oil64.15+0.77%
Crude Oil WTI57.11+0.58%
Natural Gas2.329+1.09%