Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. %
Gold1,683.35-0.02%
Silver15.248-1.50%
Copper2.272-0.02%
Brent Oil33.57+5.33%
Crude Oil WTI26.21+10.92%
Natural Gas1.793-3.19%