Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. %
Gold1,259.65+0.11%
Silver18.443+0.20%
Copper2.688-0.30%
Brent Oil56.68+0.66%
Crude Oil54.25+0.48%
Natural Gas2.686-3.62%