Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. %
Gold1,247.35-0.38%
Silver16.393-0.90%
Copper2.853+0.23%
Brent Oil50.40+0.40%
Crude Oil WTI48.19+0.63%
Natural Gas2.917-0.48%