Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. %
Gold1,311.39+0.05%
Silver17.181+0.15%
Copper2.976+0.24%
Brent Oil55.74+0.47%
Crude Oil WTI50.70+0.70%
Natural Gas3.159+0.41%