Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
Feeder CattleOct 18154.65157.80154.55-1.25-0.80%
Lean HogsDec 1854.9258.3053.85+0.49+0.91%
Live CattleDec 18116.300118.600116.025-0.475-0.41%
Natural GasNov 183.2063.2253.178+0.045+1.42%
Oats281.50282.00278.90-1.00-0.35%
Orange JuiceNov 18143.63146.50141.95+0.93+0.65%
Rough RiceNov 1810.66010.66510.653-0.028-0.26%
US CocoaDec 182,155.002,164.002,111.00+51.50+2.45%
US Coffee CDec 18117.47118.67117.12+1.25+1.08%
US CornDec 18371.75373.50371.75-1.45-0.39%
US Cotton #2Dec 1878.5779.1478.53+0.20+0.26%
US Soybean MealDec 18315.20317.10314.60-1.70-0.54%
US Soybean OilDec 1829.3529.5029.32-0.04-0.14%
US SoybeansNov 18865.00869.50864.00-2.00-0.23%
US Sugar #11Mar 1913.1213.1613.040.000.00%
US WheatDec 18515.25519.25514.75-1.75-0.34%