Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
Feeder CattleAug 18147.95148.43142.22+2.30+1.58%
Lean HogsJul 1881.8583.2878.62+0.23+0.28%
Live CattleAug 18104.875106.675100.425+3.000+2.94%
Natural GasJul 183.0403.0523.038+0.008+0.26%
Oats236.60236.90232.40+2.40+1.02%
Orange JuiceJul 18160.00160.30153.20+4.50+2.89%
Rough RiceSep 1810.32310.38510.280-0.077-0.74%
US CocoaSep 182,519.002,519.002,519.000.000.00%
US Coffee CSep 18117.55117.55117.550.000.00%
US CornJul 18362.50368.25355.25-0.50-0.14%
US Cotton #2Jul 1890.5193.0990.50-2.90-3.10%
US Soybean MealJul 18339.00348.10335.90-4.20-1.22%
US Soybean OilJul 1829.4830.0729.45-0.66-2.19%
US SoybeansJul 18904.25929.50903.00-22.75-2.45%
US Sugar #11Jul 1812.0312.2711.93-0.23-1.88%
US WheatJul 18499.75508.50487.00-2.25-0.45%