Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
Feeder CattleJan 18150.69151.78149.38-1.03-0.68%
Lean HogsDec 1761.7862.7060.86-0.24-0.40%
Live CattleDec 17117.96118.80116.79+0.86+0.73%
Natural GasDec 173.0503.0643.014+0.003+0.10%
Oats267.30269.20265.60-1.90-0.71%
Orange JuiceJan 18166.28168.20165.85-1.02-0.61%
Rough RiceJan 1812.32312.33312.308+0.038+0.31%
US CocoaMar 182,113.502,116.502,087.50+21.50+1.03%
US Coffee CDec 17124.65124.83122.50+1.75+1.42%
US CornMar 18355.40356.50353.90-1.10-0.31%
US Cotton #2Mar 1871.2371.2370.34+0.38+0.54%
US Soybean MealDec 17317.55319.70317.00-2.25-0.70%
US Soybean OilDec 1734.2334.3433.95+0.28+0.82%
US SoybeansJan 18988.38991.12986.88-1.62-0.16%
US Sugar #11Mar 1814.9615.0714.73-0.02-0.13%
US WheatDec 17426.50426.50420.50+4.50+1.07%