Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
Feeder CattleMay 18140.53141.25139.97+2.11+1.52%
Lean HogsMay 1868.2569.3567.75-1.70-2.43%
Live CattleJun 18104.975105.475104.300+1.250+1.21%
Natural GasJun 182.7762.7842.740+0.009+0.33%
Oats227.90236.30220.80-7.80-3.31%
Orange JuiceJul 18146.15146.33142.63+3.10+2.17%
Rough RiceJul 1813.15013.18012.923+0.005+0.04%
US CocoaJul 182,728.002,754.502,698.50-1.00-0.04%
US Coffee CJul 18118.58119.22118.08+1.03+0.88%
US CornMay 18378.75379.25376.25+2.35+0.62%
US Cotton #2Jul 1884.3485.3984.06-0.39-0.46%
US Soybean MealJul 18376.20381.10375.30-2.40-0.63%
US Soybean OilMay 1830.9631.4030.89-0.34-1.09%
US SoybeansMay 181,020.001,033.251,017.25-8.60-0.84%
US Sugar #11May 1811.2111.6811.18-0.46-3.94%
US WheatMay 18462.25469.00458.75-1.35-0.29%