Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
Feeder CattleOct 17156.10156.10156.100.000.00%
Lean HogsOct 1755.7560.8555.69-1.57-2.75%
Live CattleOct 17111.72111.81107.32+1.62+1.47%
Natural GasNov 173.0213.0213.0210.0000.00%
Oats250.50254.00247.50-1.00-0.40%
Orange JuiceNov 17146.15152.25145.80-6.10-4.01%
Rough RiceNov 1712.42512.74012.360-0.380-2.97%
US CocoaDec 171,979.502,046.501,973.00-45.00-2.22%
US Coffee CDec 17134.57136.17134.17-0.70-0.52%
US CornDec 17353.75356.25349.75+2.75+0.78%
US Cotton #2Dec 1768.5368.7567.87+0.28+0.41%
US Soybean MealDec 17319.15320.75312.30+6.25+2.00%
US Soybean OilDec 1734.2234.2234.220.000.00%
US SoybeansNov 17984.38986.88969.12+13.78+1.42%
US Sugar #11Mar 1814.6414.6414.640.000.00%
US WheatDec 17449.50454.88448.25-3.10-0.68%