Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
Feeder CattleAug 19142.64145.79141.60+0.04+0.03%
Lean HogsJun 1986.4192.9986.41-3.02-3.37%
Live CattleJun 19111.112111.862110.350+0.312+0.28%
Natural GasJul 192.6112.6112.6110.0000.00%
Oats297.50301.90295.70+1.70+0.57%
Orange JuiceJul 19101.08101.9395.22+1.38+1.38%
Rough RiceJul 1911.57511.74011.433+0.025+0.22%
US CocoaJul 192,463.502,474.502,427.00+37.50+1.55%
US Coffee CJul 1993.2395.0092.68-0.27-0.29%
US CornJul 19404.50404.62389.62+14.50+3.72%
US Cotton #2Jul 1968.3468.5867.36+0.86+1.27%
US Soybean MealJul 19300.45301.40296.80+3.25+1.09%
US Soybean OilJul 1927.0027.1626.75+0.00+0.00%
US SoybeansJul 19829.12831.38820.12+8.12+0.99%
US Sugar #11Jul 1911.7011.7711.57+0.13+1.12%
US WheatJul 19486.25490.62467.12-4.13-0.84%