Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
Feeder CattleAug 18150.78151.00148.25+1.73+1.16%
Lean HogsOct 1858.7058.8350.80+3.23+5.81%
Live CattleOct 18111.250111.450107.650+1.975+1.81%
Natural GasSep 182.9212.9342.920-0.025-0.85%
Oats266.30267.20265.90+0.80+0.30%
Orange JuiceSep 18155.13161.63153.10+0.78+0.51%
Rough RiceSep 1810.42510.45510.368+0.047+0.45%
US CocoaDec 182,149.002,149.002,149.000.000.00%
US Coffee CDec 18104.70104.70104.700.000.00%
US CornSep 18365.00366.00362.75+0.50+0.14%
US Cotton #2Dec 1882.3983.1781.40+0.96+1.18%
US Soybean MealDec 18333.50335.40332.50+1.10+0.33%
US Soybean OilDec 1828.8428.8828.73+0.28+0.98%
US SoybeansNov 18902.50905.75893.75+9.75+1.09%
US Sugar #11Oct 1810.2110.3610.12-0.06-0.58%
US WheatSep 18556.00562.75555.25-4.00-0.71%