Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
Feeder CattleJan 19144.47146.12143.12-1.00-0.69%
Lean HogsFeb 1967.8867.8867.880.000.00%
Live CattleFeb 19121.500122.525119.850-0.300-0.25%
Natural GasJan 194.5024.6574.498+0.014+0.31%
Oats285.30289.80285.30-2.40-0.83%
Orange JuiceJan 19142.80144.75138.40+1.30+0.92%
Rough RiceJan 1910.73010.74010.670-0.028-0.26%
US CocoaMar 192,221.002,247.002,129.00+93.00+4.37%
US Coffee CMar 19104.05106.95103.90-1.90-1.79%
US CornMar 19384.12385.00383.38-0.88-0.23%
US Cotton #2Mar 1980.3580.4280.02+0.12+0.15%
US Soybean MealJan 19311.05311.15310.50-0.15-0.05%
US Soybean OilJan 1928.7028.7428.58-0.04-0.14%
US SoybeansJan 19911.88915.00909.25-4.12-0.45%
US Sugar #11Mar 1912.7912.8312.77-0.07-0.54%
US WheatMar 19526.50531.25526.50-4.50-0.85%