Symbol (CFDs) Last High Chg. %
Brent Oil74.9075.00+1.13%
Crude Oil WTI68.8668.92+0.67%
London Gas Oil653.63654.38+1.24%
Natural Gas2.7722.784+0.18%
US Soybean Oil30.9631.40-1.09%
Heating Oil2.14522.1479+1.05%