Symbol (CFDs) Last High Chg. %
Brent Oil71.5371.84-0.42%
Crude Oil WTI64.9365.22-0.43%
London Gas Oil644.00644.88-0.14%
Natural Gas2.9212.934-0.85%
US Soybean Oil28.8428.88+0.98%
Heating Oil2.09532.0990-0.20%