Symbol (CFDs) Last High Chg. %
Brent Oil64.2564.31+1.44%
Crude Oil WTI57.7057.73+0.98%
London Gas Oil573.88574.38+0.44%
Natural Gas2.7192.725+1.53%
US Soybean Oil33.4633.50+0.03%
Heating Oil1.94861.9500+0.78%