Symbol (CFDs) Last High Chg. %
Brent Oil65.2365.46-0.29%
Crude Oil WTI61.4161.55-0.44%
London Gas Oil576.63578.630.00%
Natural Gas2.6502.658-0.34%
US Soybean Oil31.9532.08-0.37%
Heating Oil1.93011.9366-0.11%