Symbol (CFDs) Last High Chg. %
Brent Oil80.9481.86+0.63%
Crude Oil WTI71.6272.69+0.39%
London Gas Oil716.88724.38+0.10%
Natural Gas3.2053.225+1.39%
US Soybean Oil29.3529.50-0.14%
Heating Oil2.32822.3534+0.30%