Symbol (CFDs) Last High Chg. %
Brent Oil73.0876.06-3.77%
Crude Oil WTI64.1964.34-1.02%
London Gas Oil638.88661.63-3.33%
Natural Gas3.0403.052+0.26%
US Soybean Oil29.4830.07-2.19%
Heating Oil2.07922.0839-0.05%