Symbol (CFDs) Last High Chg. %
Brent Oil60.0260.59-0.22%
Crude Oil WTI50.9651.47-0.37%
London Gas Oil553.38558.50-2.79%
Natural Gas4.0914.123-1.09%
US Soybean Oil28.9629.20-0.28%
Heating Oil1.84391.8591-0.38%