Symbol (CFDs) Last High Chg. %
Brent Oil66.3166.40+2.69%
Crude Oil WTI55.8155.86+2.57%
London Gas Oil618.88619.25+3.62%
Natural Gas2.6342.635+2.37%
US Soybean Oil29.9830.05+0.30%
Heating Oil2.01972.0238+2.44%