Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldDec 264,197.224,199.554,179.85+10.52+0.25%
CopperDec 266.57006.57426.5570+0.0100+0.15%
US Coffee CDec 26305.55311.20300.52+10.75+3.65%
Brent OilDec 26108.82109.34108.77-0.87-0.79%
London SugarNov 26554.90558.90547.700.000.00%
SilverDec 2657.47057.55556.938+0.330+0.58%
Carbon EmissionsDec 2685.4186.1084.850.000.00%