Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldDec 264,039.904,164.504,036.90-20.50-0.50%
CopperDec 266.39936.58086.3815-0.0008-0.01%
US Coffee CDec 26311.40312.85302.33-4.75-1.50%
Brent OilDec 26113.00113.09112.84-0.10-0.09%
London SugarNov 26533.90547.00533.000.000.00%
SilverDec 2654.62558.13554.533-0.385-0.70%
Carbon EmissionsDec 2686.2786.5884.80+0.00+0.00%