Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldDec 264,129.264,133.004,123.00+21.36+0.52%
CopperDec 266.61756.65856.6150-0.0425-0.64%
US Coffee CDec 26296.75303.30292.73+4.05+1.38%
Brent OilDec 26106.11106.97105.67+0.42+0.40%
London SugarNov 26554.90565.00553.800.000.00%
SilverDec 2655.82555.89855.670-0.055-0.10%
Carbon EmissionsDec 2686.9788.2486.620.000.00%