Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldDec 264,032.754,047.574,001.10-27.65-0.68%
CopperDec 266.45486.47736.3723+0.0568+0.89%
US Coffee CDec 26312.00312.10310.05-0.45-0.14%
Brent OilDec 26113.51114.70112.17+0.34+0.30%
London SugarNov 26533.90547.00533.00-9.80-1.80%
SilverDec 2653.99054.77553.545-1.017-1.85%
Carbon EmissionsDec 2686.4086.8086.03-0.07-0.08%