Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldDec 264,040.254,082.404,027.20-11.35-0.28%
CopperDec 266.58086.69686.5488-0.0907-1.36%
US Coffee CDec 26286.00288.60280.97-0.75-0.26%
Brent OilJan 27110.02111.00109.03-1.62-1.45%
London SugarNov 26525.70530.70518.40+6.50+1.25%
SilverDec 2652.62054.44552.045-1.046-1.95%
Carbon EmissionsDec 2689.1889.2988.14+0.08+0.09%