Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldDec 264,052.104,164.504,049.65-8.30-0.20%
CopperDec 266.39656.58086.3815-0.0035-0.05%
US Coffee CDec 26311.40312.85302.33-4.75-1.50%
Brent OilDec 26112.91113.38109.82+4.09+3.76%
London SugarNov 26543.70552.20541.10-3.40-0.62%
SilverDec 2654.89558.13554.730-0.115-0.21%
Carbon EmissionsDec 2686.2786.5884.80+0.36+0.42%