Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldDec 264,052.704,084.104,041.10+1.10+0.03%
CopperDec 266.67486.68236.6210+0.0048+0.07%
US Coffee CDec 26286.35292.65284.05-7.40-2.52%
Brent OilJan 27111.53112.60107.87+2.12+1.94%
London SugarNov 26519.20523.50513.80+3.80+0.74%
SilverDec 2653.66554.59553.530-0.005-0.01%
Carbon EmissionsDec 2688.9589.3187.87+0.90+1.02%