Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldDec 264,153.074,164.504,152.70+3.07+0.07%
CopperDec 266.56036.58086.5595-0.0197-0.30%
US Coffee CDec 26316.65317.80308.38+5.35+1.72%
Brent OilDec 26109.98110.11109.83+0.18+0.16%
London SugarNov 26543.70552.20541.100.000.00%
SilverDec 2657.89058.13557.885+0.180+0.31%
Carbon EmissionsDec 2685.5186.6585.340.000.00%