Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldDec 264,227.704,242.204,209.10+11.40+0.27%
CopperDec 266.72936.74556.6940+0.0193+0.29%
US Coffee CDec 26285.15291.73284.25-3.90-1.35%
Brent OilDec 26102.85105.63102.39-1.87-1.79%
London SugarNov 26542.50546.80539.10+1.40+0.26%
SilverDec 2661.29861.74061.065+0.249+0.41%
Carbon EmissionsDec 2686.9487.4986.41+0.06+0.07%