Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldDec 264,152.764,163.304,152.59-7.34-0.18%
CopperDec 266.57186.58706.5715-0.0082-0.12%
US Coffee CDec 26313.75317.67305.08+8.15+2.67%
Brent OilDec 26109.18109.68109.12-0.04-0.04%
London SugarNov 26546.80556.80545.60-8.10-1.46%
SilverDec 2657.04557.27357.025-0.228-0.40%
Carbon EmissionsDec 2685.4086.0384.61-0.01-0.01%