Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldDec 264,185.844,186.004,182.20+8.54+0.20%
CopperDec 266.73136.73386.7270+0.0013+0.02%
US Coffee CDec 26293.20296.45290.25+2.60+0.89%
Brent OilDec 26106.29106.36106.06-0.36-0.34%
London SugarNov 26561.90567.10549.60+0.00+0.00%
SilverDec 2659.36559.44359.328-0.165-0.28%
Carbon EmissionsDec 2688.1188.6587.010.000.00%