Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldDec 264,156.974,160.504,124.15+14.37+0.35%
CopperDec 266.55756.62736.5220-0.0460-0.70%
US Coffee CDec 26313.75317.45308.38+2.45+0.79%
Brent OilDec 26108.37111.32107.70-0.42-0.39%
London SugarNov 26547.10552.80544.60+0.30+0.05%
SilverDec 2657.86058.35057.225-0.140-0.24%
Carbon EmissionsDec 2685.8686.6585.34+0.21+0.25%