Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldDec 264,205.224,210.904,168.00+35.12+0.84%
CopperDec 266.61856.64386.5465+0.0620+0.95%
US Coffee CDec 26298.70298.85292.08+0.65+0.22%
Brent OilDec 26105.51105.85104.92-0.41-0.39%
London SugarNov 26561.10561.80548.80+6.20+1.12%
SilverDec 2657.83558.11557.230+0.679+1.19%
Carbon EmissionsDec 2685.8185.9385.22-0.03-0.03%