Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldDec 264,044.004,045.704,038.90-16.40-0.40%
CopperDec 266.40306.40706.3885+0.0030+0.05%
US Coffee CDec 26311.40312.85302.33-4.75-1.50%
Brent OilDec 26112.92113.09112.17+4.10+3.77%
London SugarNov 26533.90547.00533.000.000.00%
SilverDec 2654.70054.76054.618-0.310-0.56%
Carbon EmissionsDec 2686.2786.5884.80+0.00+0.00%