Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldDec 263,889.804,038.203,885.60-9.10-0.23%
CopperDec 266.46106.59806.4508-0.0190-0.29%
US Coffee CDec 26287.15291.50283.23+1.70+0.60%
Brent OilJan 27113.24114.28111.03-0.19-0.17%
London SugarNov 26527.60538.30524.40+1.90+0.36%
SilverDec 2649.07552.32548.900-0.205-0.42%
Carbon EmissionsDec 2689.1090.1588.83-0.10-0.11%