Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldDec 264,030.054,082.404,027.20-21.55-0.53%
CopperDec 266.58536.69686.5758-0.0862-1.29%
US Coffee CDec 26286.13288.60285.15-0.62-0.22%
Brent OilJan 27110.60111.00109.56-1.04-0.93%
London SugarNov 26525.70530.70518.40+6.50+1.25%
SilverDec 2652.43354.44552.390-1.233-2.30%
Carbon EmissionsDec 2688.8489.1388.14-0.26-0.29%