Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldDec 264,219.124,219.724,173.90+28.52+0.68%
CopperDec 266.73906.76456.7035-0.0110-0.16%
US Coffee CDec 26289.90290.92283.52+2.95+1.03%
Brent OilDec 26105.46106.24105.02-1.19-1.12%
London SugarNov 26560.70562.00534.30+18.20+3.35%
SilverDec 2660.81360.84859.818+0.303+0.50%
Carbon EmissionsDec 2688.3488.8286.50+1.40+1.61%