Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldDec 264,010.004,048.153,989.40-50.40-1.24%
CopperDec 266.50006.53006.3700+0.1000+1.56%
US Coffee CDec 26306.00314.83305.27-6.45-2.06%
Brent OilDec 26116.93117.42112.17+0.21+0.18%
London SugarNov 26534.80542.20531.50+0.90+0.17%
SilverDec 2653.96054.78053.080-1.050-1.90%
Carbon EmissionsDec 2686.2686.8085.55-0.21-0.24%