Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldJun 211,870.401,874.251,866.25+2.80+0.15%
Heating OilJun 212.06632.06692.0568+0.0057+0.28%
Gasoline RBOBJun 212.17132.17132.1587+0.0130+0.60%
CopperJul 214.76784.78124.7112+0.0501+1.06%
SilverJul 2128.67228.89028.277+0.398+1.41%
Crude Oil WTIJul 2166.5866.6166.25+0.30+0.45%
Natural GasJun 213.1193.1333.115-0.001-0.03%
PalladiumJun 212,916.252,916.252,900.00+11.75+0.40%
PlatinumJul 211,244.301,252.801,240.60-0.10-0.01%